Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Details for 910 Lake Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 1104396
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Acres
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home with large beautiful fenced in backyard and in ground pool with water view. Formal living room and dining room, fireplace. Inside utility room and storage ar
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 111, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 823
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 3.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1119417
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal escape! Nestled directly across from the pristine No Drive Beach, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the ultimate beachside living experience. Situated on the fir
Details for 535 Peninsula Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 753
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1122571
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Detwilers
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful furnished island 2Bedroom, 1 1/2Bathroom, 1 Car Garage home could easily made into 3Bedroom, 3Bath. Walk to Flagler Ave. shops and restaurants, the beach or across the street to the boat ram
Details for 2 Huntsman Look, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3813
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1108171
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this incredible property! , price includes lot. Welcome to your brand new home on nearly. 5 acre loctaed in prestigious hunters ridge subdivision filled with mature trees on corner lot with l
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 7nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 925
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1275
  10. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1115700
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular views from every room! This completely renovated spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with open floor plan offers amazing vistas of the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! An investor'
Details for 156 Mendoza Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2276
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1095334
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
COMING SOON!!!One of the few lots remains in LPGA community where you can build your own Villa home and rent the other side for income!! Builder also can just build the other half if you choose to bui
Liked Listings